Home|Sign In
3rd and 4th Grade Girls 2018/2019    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  3rd and 4th Grade Girls 2018/2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Dynamite 3rd 990071827631.000
Royal Knights 11920561927370.818
Turf Girls 3rd 11542233417-110.455
St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 8530261415120.625
The Pixies 3rd 9432293914-100.444
St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 10361243610-120.300
St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 734011229-110.429
Millstadt United Green Machine 1217415347-190.083
Steamers 09 Green 2200103671.000
Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 91628285-200.111
St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 101819454-360.100

  3rd and 4th Grade Girls 2018/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 3   Millstadt United Green Machine 0 - 7 Dynamite 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 3   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 1 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Fri-Nov 9   Royal Knights 7 - 1 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue Complete Field 1 Full RegularKaiping
Sat-Nov 10   Dynamite 3rd 4 - 0 St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 10   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 1 - 1 Millstadt United Green Machine Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 10   Turf Girls 3rd 0 - 7 Royal Knights Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sun-Nov 11   The Pixies 3rd 6 - 5 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Fri-Nov 16   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 1 - 2 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Fri-Nov 16   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 3 - 1 Millstadt United Green Machine Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Sat-Nov 17   Royal Knights 8 - 3 The Pixies 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 17   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 2 - 0 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 17   Millstadt United Green Machine 1 - 1 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sun-Nov 18   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 0 - 8 Dynamite 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 24   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 2 - 3 Royal Knights Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Nov 24   Turf Girls 3rd 5 - 0 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sun-Nov 25   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 1 - 1 Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Sun-Nov 25   The Pixies 3rd 2 - 1 Millstadt United Green Machine Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Fri-Nov 30   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 0 - 4 Royal Knights Complete Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 2 - 8 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   The Pixies 3rd 3 - 15 Dynamite 3rd Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 2 - 4 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Royal Knights 6 - 0 Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sat-Dec 8   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 3 - 1 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sat-Dec 8   Turf Girls 3rd 0 - 6 Dynamite 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sat-Dec 8   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 0 - 5 The Pixies 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sun-Dec 9   Millstadt United Green Machine 0 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 2010 White Complete Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 0 - 3 Millstadt United Green Machine Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Sat-Dec 15   Royal Knights 3 - 1 St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green Complete Field 1 Full RegularStueve
Sun-Dec 16   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 5 - 2 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sun-Dec 16   The Pixies 3rd 2 - 1 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Dec 22   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 3 - 1 Millstadt United Green Machine Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Dec 22   Steamers 09 Green 4 - 2 Royal Knights Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sat-Dec 22   Turf Girls 3rd 4 - 3 St. Louis Steamers 2010 White Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Sat-Dec 22   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 2 - 0 Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKinchloe
Fri-Dec 28   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 1 - 7 Royal Knights Complete Field 1 Full RegularWhelan
Sat-Dec 29   Millstadt United Green Machine 3 - 3 The Pixies 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Sat-Dec 29   Royal Knights 4 - 1 St. Louis Steamers 2010 White Complete Field 1 Full RegularKincheloe
Sun-Dec 30   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 0 - 6 St. Louis Steamers 2010 White Complete Field 1 Full RegularStueve
Sun-Dec 30   Dynamite 3rd 8 - 0 St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green Complete Field 1 Full RegularStueve
Sun-Dec 30   Millstadt United Green Machine 1 - 1 Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Fri-Jan 4   Dynamite 3rd 10 - 0 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Fri-Jan 4   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 1 - 2 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Jan 5   Millstadt United Green Machine 1 - 6 Steamers 09 Green Complete Field 1 Full RegularStueve
Sat-Jan 5   Turf Girls 3rd 4 - 4 The Pixies 3rd Complete Field 2 RegularWard
Sat-Jan 5   Royal Knights 5 - 6 Dynamite 3rd Complete Field 2 RegularWard
Sat-Jan 5   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 4 - 1 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue Complete Field 2 RegularWard
Fri-Jan 18   Dynamite 3rd 7 - 0 Turf Girls 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularWard
Fri-Jan 18   The Pixies 3rd 1 - 2 Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd Complete Field 1 Full RegularWard
Fri-Jan 18   Millstadt United Green Machine 2 - 3 St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White Complete Field 1 Full RegularWard
Sat-Jan 19   Steamers 09 Green  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 White Result Pending Field 1 Full RegularGroves
Mon-Jan 21   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 7:30 PM Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Fri-Jan 25   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green  v  The Pixies 3rd 6:00 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Dynamite 3rd  v  Royal Knights 7:00 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue  v  Royal Knights 3:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White  v  Dynamite 3rd 8:00 PM Field 1 Full RegularWhelan
Sat-Feb 2   Steamers 09 Green  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 1:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Millstadt United Green Machine  v  Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 2:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 6:00 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd  v  The Pixies 3rd 7:00 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Dynamite 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 12:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Turf Girls 3rd  v  Millstadt United Green Machine 2:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 3:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   The Pixies 3rd  v  Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 4:30 PM Field 1 Full RegularWhelan
Sat-Feb 16   Royal Knights  v  Turf Girls 3rd 1:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Millstadt United Green Machine  v  St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 2:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White  v  The Pixies 3rd 3:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green  v  Dynamite 3rd 4:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 7:30 PM Field 1 Full Regularoliver
Sat-Feb 23   Steamers 09 Green  v  Dynamite 3rd 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   The Pixies 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls Blue 3:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 4:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   Turf Girls 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green 7:30 PM Field 1 Full RegularWhelan
Sat-Mar 2   St. Louis Steamers 2010 Green  v  Freeburg Soccer Sisters 3rd 2:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Dynamite 3rd  v  Royal Knights 4:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Turf Girls 3rd  v  St. Louis Steamers CC 3rd/4th Grade Girls White 5:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   St. Louis Steamers 2010 White  v  The Pixies 3rd 7:30 PM Field 1 Full RegularWard
Mon-Mar 4   Millstadt United Green Machine  v  St. Louis Steamers 2010 White 7:30 PM Field 1 Full Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 3rd 4th girls
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2018
End Date: 4/2/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use